Ingredientiqtacaloriegrassicarboidratiproteine
Riso integrale, chicchi lunghi1003702,9277,247,94
Miglio, decorticato1003604,274,111
Tacchino20032016,04040,84
Cavolfiore200500,569,943,84
Zucchine200420,86,225,42
Olio di oliva15132,61500
Olio di semi vari15132,61500
TOTALE8301407,254,52167,569,04